KPO Indoor/Outdoor 25-01-2020, Bennäs, IK Falken

H21 D21 H40 H50 D40 H60 D50 D60 H16 D16 H12 D12

H21 3,04 km

Lähti : 19   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 2

   1. Fredrik Hagström                    Brahe       23:15.2            
   2. Otto Gripenberg                     Brahe       23:19.3      +04.1 
   3. Joose Nurmela                       Koovee      23:45.9      +30.7 
   4. Andreas Hall                        HiKi        23:52.5      +37.3 
   5. Emil Kronqvist                      KoS         24:58.6   +01:43.4 
   6. Timo Hongell                        KoS         25:35.6   +02:20.4 
   7. Mikko Lähdesmäki                    RaJu        25:56.0   +02:40.8 
   8. Mikko Patana                        HiKi        26:07.1   +02:51.9 
   9. Olli Koivumäki                      KoS         27:04.4   +03:49.2 
  10. Tuomo Istolahti                     KangSK      32:47.7   +09:32.5 
  11. Otso Westerlund                     Koovee      33:06.7   +09:51.5 
  12. Ville Pitkänen                      RaJu        33:44.0   +10:28.8 
  13. Jarkko Orjala                       KoS         39:14.0   +15:58.8 
  14. Jan-Anders Backlund                 Femman      41:29.7   +18:14.5 
  15. Harri Hietamäki                                 46:18.4   +23:03.2 
  16. Valter Joensuu                      Brahe       47:21.8   +24:06.6 
      Michael Torrkulla                   Femman        Kesk. 
      Joni Alasuvanto                     KaJu           Hyl. 
      Emil Jansson                        Brahe          Hyl. 

D21 2,76 km

Lähti : 26   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Jenny Patana                        HiKi        26:04.0            
   2. Milja Hyyppä                        KoS         26:17.7      +13.7 
   3. Amanda Hansén                       Botnia      27:08.9   +01:04.9 
   4. Ruska Saarela                       KoS         27:48.9   +01:44.9 
   5. Ann-Sofie Sundelin                  Botnia      28:17.6   +02:13.6 
   6. Tiia Istolahti                      MSParma     28:31.5   +02:27.5 
   7. Liina Viitasaari                    KoS         28:36.7   +02:32.7 
   8. Erika Niininen                      VetU        29:59.8   +03:55.8 
   9. Venla Kankainen                     RasKa       30:02.3   +03:58.3 
  10. Hanna Lindgren                      Femman      30:44.1   +04:40.1 
  11. Piia Laitala                        KaJu        30:58.1   +04:54.1 
  12. Tiina Niemi                         RasKa       31:04.5   +05:00.5 
  13. Lina Siekkinen                      Botnia      31:29.8   +05:25.8 
  14. Victoria Höstman                    Femman      31:37.1   +05:33.1 
  15. Ines Tuohimaa                       Solf        32:01.5   +05:57.5 
  16. Hanne Manderbacka                   TuS         34:22.0   +08:18.0 
  17. Henna Torrkulla                     Femman      34:43.7   +08:39.7 
  18. Venla Rannila                       VetU        36:34.9   +10:30.9 
  19. Matilda Torrkulla                   Femman      38:09.0   +12:05.0 
  20. Elina Rinkineva                     RaJu        38:36.3   +12:32.3 
  21. Greta Biskop                        KoS         38:37.0   +12:33.0 
  22. Ellinor Höstman                     Solf        38:54.7   +12:50.7 
  23. Emmi Hietala                        LapVi       40:33.8   +14:29.8 
  24. Tuulia Jussinmäki                   HalTo       40:38.3   +14:34.3 
  25. Venla Saarela                       KoS         54:42.3   +28:38.3 
      Olivia Hahn                         Solf           Hyl. 

H40 2,65 km

Lähti : 14   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Tuomas Hyyppä                       KoS         24:40.2            
   2. Hannu Nikkola                       RaJu        32:29.1   +07:48.9 
   3. Rune Bergström                      Kristina    33:12.5   +08:32.3 
   4. Jyri Myllymäki                      VetU        33:18.8   +08:38.6 
   5. Kim Harlamow                        KoS         33:23.6   +08:43.4 
   6. Vesa Malila                         VaaSu       35:57.3   +11:17.1 
   7. Ville Tuomaala                      VaaSu       38:03.0   +13:22.8 
   8. Kim Biskop                          KPO         39:08.5   +14:28.3 
   9. Tommy Lahti                         Femman      42:38.7   +17:58.5 
  10. Tero Rannila                        VetU        47:35.5   +22:55.3 
  11. Jan Torrkulla                       Femman      51:50.4   +27:10.2 
  12. Heikki Niininen                     VetU        55:48.2   +31:08.0 
  13. Patrik Nyman                        Brahe       58:31.8   +33:51.6 
      Joakim Hansen                       Botnia         Hyl. 

H50 2,28 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 2

   1. Esko Ylikangas                      KoS         23:08.8            
   2. Tommi Viitasaari                    KPO         31:55.5   +08:46.7 
   3. Esa Lehtinen                        KauWi       34:40.4   +11:31.6 
   4. Per-Åke Furubacka                   Botnia      55:02.0   +31:53.2 
      Vesa Peltoniemi                     KPV           Kesk. 
      Jaakko Ruutiainen                   LaihLu         Hyl. 
      Jarkko Sipilä                       YlivKu         Hyl. 

D40 2,28 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Kati Nynäs                          Botnia      27:34.2            
   2. Tanja Rannila                       VetU        31:52.8   +04:18.6 
   3. Päivi Peltoniemi                    KoS         37:52.2   +10:18.0 
   4. Heidi Forsström                     Botnia      44:29.2   +16:55.0 
   5. Tuula Peltoniemi                    KoS         55:12.7   +27:38.5 
      Kirsi Venetjoki                     KPO            Hyl. 

H60 2,03 km

Lähti : 11   Keskeytti : 3   Hylätty : 0

   1. Sven-Olof Nylund                    Botnia      28:21.0            
   2. Allan Hattar                        Falken      43:25.5   +15:04.5 
   3. Seppo Nurisalo                      KoS         44:59.3   +16:38.3 
   4. Torbjörn Ahlskog                    Botnia      46:32.6   +18:11.6 
   5. Bengt Lövsund                       Botnia      52:26.8   +24:05.8 
   6. Juhani Sillanpää                    JS Rasti  1:14:36.6   +46:15.6 
   7. Roy Torrkulla                       Minken    1:19:53.9   +51:32.9 
   8. Heikki Kujanpää                     JS Rasti  1:23:41.2   +55:20.2 
      Jukka Aaltonen                      Brahe         Kesk. 
      Toivo Pelkonen                      YlikNM        Kesk. 
      Reijo Toppari                       KauWi         Kesk. 

D50 2,03 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 1

   1. Eija Blomqvist                      Femman      36:34.9            
   2. Yvonne Björkqvist                   Minken      37:55.5   +01:20.6 
   3. Tuija Katajamäki                    KauWi       43:09.5   +06:34.6 
   4. Minna Iso-Koivisto                  KauWi       55:58.3   +19:23.4 
      Marianne Hämäläinen                 KauWi         Kesk. 
      Johanna Perkkalainen                EE             Hyl. 

D60 2,03 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Raija Lumiaho                       KoS         47:08.1            
      Anne Stoor                          KoS            Hyl. 

H16 2,42 km

Lähti : 16   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 3

   1. Lukas Jansson                       Falken      24:13.5            
   2. Miki Vuorinen                                   24:56.8      +43.3 
   3. Vilhelm Nyman                       Brahe       25:24.4   +01:10.9 
   4. Oskari Rannila                      VetU        29:56.6   +05:43.1 
   5. Kasper Bergström                    Kristina    31:33.4   +07:19.9 
   6. Iisakki Jussinmäki                  HalTo       33:20.8   +09:07.3 
   7. Hugo Lindfors                       Falken      36:04.8   +11:51.3 
   8. Eelian Berg                         Botnia      36:10.7   +11:57.2 
   9. Pietari Jussinmäki                  HalTo       36:15.8   +12:02.3 
  10. Viktor West                         Minken      39:43.4   +15:29.9 
  11. Jami Sipilä                         YlivKu      44:12.6   +19:59.1 
  12. Lauri Niininen                      VetU        49:32.9   +25:19.4 
      Teo Torrkulla                       Femman        Kesk. 
      Lucas Hansén                        Botnia         Hyl. 
      Eino Niininen                       VetU           Hyl. 
      Sisu Peltoniemi                     KPV            Hyl. 

D16 2,42 km

Lähti : 18   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 3

   1. Ella Tuomaala                       VaaSu       30:03.8            
   2. Reija-Elina Jylhä                   HalTo       30:15.8      +12.0 
   3. Liina Hyyppä                        KoS         32:53.6   +02:49.8 
   4. Erica Rokala                        HalTo       33:04.0   +03:00.2 
   5. Penne Lautamo                       VaaSu       33:56.0   +03:52.2 
   6. Patricia Biskop                     KoS         34:01.4   +03:57.6 
   7. Amanda Nynäs                        Botnia      36:26.0   +06:22.2 
   8. Hilla Lautamo                       VaaSu       36:51.6   +06:47.8 
   9. Selma Määttälä                      KoS         38:00.6   +07:56.8 
  10. Nicolina Berg                       Botnia      38:04.0   +08:00.2 
  11. Venla Torrkulla                     Femman      38:33.1   +08:29.3 
  12. Alisa Ruutiainen                    LaihLu      41:02.0   +10:58.2 
  13. Ellinor Skog                        Falken      45:19.6   +15:15.8 
  14. Linn Löfqvist                       Femman      46:26.0   +16:22.2 
      Mira Ena                            Falken        Kesk. 
      Aino Kankaanpää                     LapVi          Hyl. 
      Thea Kullman                        Falken         Hyl. 
      Karolina Lindfors                   Falken         Hyl. 

H12 1,74 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Sulo Peltoniemi                     KPV         35:36.3            
   2. Aatu Rannila                        VetU        46:12.5   +10:36.2 
   3. Isak Norrgård                       Femman      52:36.6   +17:00.3 
      Ivar Sundqvist                      Falken        Kesk. 

D12 1,74 km

Lähti : 12   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Sanni Kankaanpää                    LapVi       28:02.7            
   2. Moa Torrkulla                       Femman      28:52.2      +49.5 
   3. Matilda Nynäs                       Botnia      29:43.6   +01:40.9 
   4. Thelma Backlund                     Femman      34:36.6   +06:33.9 
   5. Siiri Niemi                         PoRa        35:15.1   +07:12.4 
   6. Matleena Ketola                     KoS         36:21.2   +08:18.5 
   7. Thea Wikblom                        Minken      37:23.5   +09:20.8 
   8. Ida Norrgård                        Femman      42:16.6   +14:13.9 
   9. Ida Sundqvist                       Falken      50:34.6   +22:31.9 
  10. Kajsa Siekkinen                     Botnia      54:09.9   +26:07.2 
  11. Alisa Hyyppä                        KoS         57:02.9   +29:00.2 
  12. Mira Lindfors                       Falken    1:11:14.9   +43:12.2